Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant DossOther/Australia Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 0 Deviations 18 Comments 1,455 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

No deviations yet

Favourites

Journal
Cassie Sandsmark

BIOGRAPHICAL DESCRIPTION

Real Name

Cassandra Calliope Sandsmark
Known Aliases
Wonder Girl, Drusilla Priam (name on her old fake ID)
Relatives
Zeus (Father)
Helena Sandsmark (Mother)
Diana of Themyscira (Half-Sister)
Ares (Half-Brother)
Hephaestus (Half-Brother)
Hebe (Half-Sister)
Athena (Half-Sister)
Artemis (Half-Sister)
Apollo (Half-Brother)
Hermes (Half-Brother)
Aresia Lowell (Niece)
Affiliation
Themyscira: Honorary Amazon
The Team: Founding Member, ID: X-01
Date of birth
May 21st, 1994
Occupation
College Student
Employer
Ivy University
Marital Status
In a Relationship: Conner Kent (Boyfriend)
Residence
Three Bedroom Apartment
Happy Harbor, RI
(shared with Megan Morse and Courtney Whitmore)
PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

Race

<strong class="pi-data-label pi-secondary-font">
:iconRoysovitch:Roysovitch
:iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 20 3
Ben Turner (Earth-27) commission by phil-cho Ben Turner (Earth-27) commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 99 18 Aurora (Earth-27) Edit by Roysovitch Aurora (Earth-27) Edit :iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 39 10 Gotham Sirens Revolution by kinjamin Gotham Sirens Revolution :iconkinjamin:kinjamin 44 3 [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Evelyn Crawford (2/2) by Roysovitch [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Evelyn Crawford (2/2) :iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 43 9 Flash commission by phil-cho Flash commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 208 11 [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Evelyn Crawford (1/2) by Roysovitch [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Evelyn Crawford (1/2) :iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 39 7 [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Don Hall (2/2) by Roysovitch [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Don Hall (2/2) :iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 36 13 [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Hank Hall (2/2) by Roysovitch [Earth-27: Oracle Files] Hank Hall (2/2) :iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 41 12
Journal
Ciara Nichols

BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION

Legal Name

Ciara Elizabeth Nichols 
Known Aliases
Ciara Ryan, Sureshot, "Cici"
Relatives
Siobhan Ryan Nichols (Mother - Deceased)
Malcolm Nichols (Father)
Caitlin (Twin Sister, deceased)
Richard Nichols (Half-Brother)
Robert Nichols (Half-Brother)
Affiliation
The Challengers: Member
Team Arrow: Member
Star City Police Department: Detective
Date of Birth
April 19th, 1991
Occupation
Police Detective
Employer
Star City Police Department
Marital Status
Single
Residence
24623 Washington St,
Aurora District
Star City, OR
PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION
Race
Metahuman
Gender
Female
Orientation
Straight
Hair color
Red
Eye color
Hazel
Height
5'9" / 1.75 m
Weight
140 lbs. / 63.5 kg
1991 - 2006
Ciara is the daughter of Si
:iconRoysovitch:Roysovitch
:iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 16 1
Vibe (Earth-27) commission by phil-cho Vibe (Earth-27) commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 245 42 Kestrel commission by phil-cho Kestrel commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 131 18 Laurel Drake-Lance (Earth-27) commission by phil-cho Laurel Drake-Lance (Earth-27) commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 118 17
Journal
Yoli Fuentes

BIOGRAPHICAL DESCRIPTION

Real Name

Yolanda Guerrero-Rios (Presumed Dead)
Active Alias
Yolanda Fuentes
Known Aliases
"Yoli", Cazadora, La Cazadora, La Dama de la Caza
Relatives
Diego Lopez (Widower - Deceased)
Affiliation
The Challengers: Probationary Member
Date of Birth
October 31st, 1987
Occupation
Unemployed
Undercover Agent (Former)
Employer
n/a
ARGUS (Former)
Marital Status
Widowed: Diego Lopez (Widower - Deceased)
Residence
Unknown
PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

Race
Reanimated Human - Llorona

Gender
Female
Orientation
Straight
Hair color
Brown
Eye color
Green (Glowing Blue when in Llorona Form)
Height
5'9 / 1.75 m
Weight
150 lbs / 60 kg
1987 - 2015
Yolanda Guerrero-Rios was born in a small town on the Yucatan Peninsu
:iconRoysovitch:Roysovitch
:iconroysovitch:Roysovitch 20 6
Cisco Ramon (Earth-27) commission by phil-cho Cisco Ramon (Earth-27) commission :iconphil-cho:phil-cho 184 33 Unite The League! by BAILEY2088 Unite The League! :iconbailey2088:BAILEY2088 68 5

Groups

This user is not currently part of any groups.

Activity


Journal

No journal entries yet.

deviantID

DOSCESS's Profile Picture
DOSCESS
Doss
Australia
Interests

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:icondylancart:
DylanCArt Featured By Owner Dec 5, 2017  Student General Artist
Hello I DylanCart I make Crossover story's do you want to read my story's ?
Reply
:iconwolfblade111:
WOLFBLADE111 Featured By Owner Dec 5, 2017  Hobbyist General Artist
Thanks for the watch.
Reply
:iconlurwin:
lurwin Featured By Owner Dec 2, 2017  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thank you for the fave
Reply
:iconmidnightowl07:
midnightowl07 Featured By Owner Nov 25, 2017  Student Artist
Thank you for the fav :D
Reply
:iconlurwin:
lurwin Featured By Owner Nov 14, 2017  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thank you for the fave
Reply
:iconfoxy-knight:
Foxy-Knight Featured By Owner Sep 22, 2017  Student Writer
Thank you for watching me, may I ask what compelled you?
Reply
:icondoscess:
DOSCESS Featured By Owner Sep 22, 2017
I enjoy fox as a character and i"m excited to see the stories and ideas that you come up with.
I also, as a fellow E-27 fan think cool creative people like yourself need more recognition for your ideas. 
 
Reply
:iconfoxy-knight:
Foxy-Knight Featured By Owner Sep 22, 2017  Student Writer
Your words are very touching my friend, and I welcome you to see and comment more on the Fox stuff I have in my gallery. 
Thank you for following me and I hope I can live up to your expectations
Reply
:icondoscess:
DOSCESS Featured By Owner Sep 22, 2017
Haha no worries keep up with your creative journey
I'll be sure to check out more of your posts
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconlurwin:
lurwin Featured By Owner Sep 18, 2017  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Thanks for the watch
Reply
Add a Comment: